H ΕΠΙΣΗΜΗ ΙΣΤΟΣΕΛΙΔΑ ΤΗΣ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ

Συμβούλια τμημάτων

ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΕΣ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΩΝ

 

Α΄ ΕΤΟΣ

Τμήμα

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΑΝΤΙΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ

ΤΑΜΙΑΣ

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΣ

ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΕΣ

Α_ΕΓ_ΕΔ

Παναγιώτου Ραφαέλλα

Σάββα Μαρία

Σαρίδου Μαρία

Πιτικόϊ Ιονέλλα

Ιβάνοβα Ροσίτσα

 

Α_ΕΞ_ΜΕ

Νεοπτολέμου Κρίνος

Θεμιστοκλέους Θεμιστοκλής

Αριστοδήμου Τρίαρχος

Ευσταθίου Γρηγόρης

Παζάρα Χουσεήφα

Παναγιώτου Χρυσοβαλάντης

Α_ΗΣ

Παπαγεωργίου Κλεάνθης

Ησαϊα Αντώνης

Χαραλάμπους Στέφανος

Χριστοφή Αλέξανδρος

Καλογερίδης Θεόδωρος

Π/Κωνσταντίνου Χρίστος

Α_ΗΕ_ΗΥ

Καρατσινίδης Σάββας

Χαραλάμπους Γιώργος

Μαυρονικόλας Κυριάκος

Μπαρακλιλής Χρίστος

Ανδρέου Μάριος

Μιχαήλ Ζήνωνας

Α_ΘΗΥ_ΘΔΜ

Ζαχαρία Λάϊονελ

Ασπρής Μάριος

Μυριάνθους Χριστοφής

Θεράποντος Μαρία Ντανιέλλα

Αρέστη Εμμανουήλ

Αντωνίου Γιώργος

Α_ΘΜΓ_ΘΜΟ

Χριστοφόρου Ελευθερία

Χαραλαμπίδης Μάριος

Νικολάου Νικόλας

Νικολάου Χρύσανθος

Ψαλτάς Ανδρέας

Θεμιστοκλέους Μιχάλης

Α_ΘΞΜ

Παναγιώτου Παντελής

Ρούντνεβ Γιώργος

Δημητρίου Παναγιώτης

Στυλιανού Αλέκος

Σαμιώτη Στέφανη

Χαραλάμπους Αυγή

Α_ΚΚ

Γεωργίου Ελισάβετ

Ζήνωνος Χρυσάνθη

Καμπίσιο Ραφαέλλα

Αδάμ Ντενίσα Μαρία

Νικολάου Φανούλα

Μπαταγουϊ Λέις

Α_ΜΟα

Αρέστη Δημήτρης

Νεοκλέους Αυγουστίνος

Νίττης Σάββας

Γκάγκιεβ Ραζντεν

Ανδρέου Γιώργος

 

Α_ΜΟβ

Αντρέου Μάριος

Μαρκίτζης Αντώνης

Ευσταθίου Αλέξανδρος

Νικολαϊδης Αντώνης

Μιχαήλ Δημήτρης

Γεωργίου Άριστος

Α_ΞΕα

Νταντίδης Μιχαήλ

Νεάρχου Ματθαίος

Κεμιτζή Ευδοκία

Χρίστου Χρίστος

Σάββα Μαρία

Σαμψών Άνθιμος

Α_ΞΕβ

Ποπόβ Μιχάλης

Γκαβίδης Αλέξανδρος

Νεάρχου Παναγιώτου

Αγαθοκλέους Λήω

Μαριάν Λαρίσα

Παντελίμον Βαλεντίνος

 

 

Β΄ ΕΤΟΣ

Τμήμα

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΑΝΤΙΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ

ΤΑΜΙΑΣ

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΣ

ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΕΣ

Β_ΚΚ

Τζιάμαλης Χρίστος

Παπασάββα Άννα Μαρία

Πισιάρα Ερωτόκλεια

Νεάρχου Στέλλα

Κιλσέα Άντρεα Καρίνα

Ανδρέου Ξένια

Β_ΕΞ_ΜΕ

Μακρής Μάριος

Σωτηρίου Σωτήρης

Κωνσταντινίδης Φυλακτής

Πολυκάρπου Μάριος

Ονησιφόρου Ονησίφορος

Σιήχο Μοχάμετ

Β_ΕΓ_ΕΔ

Καπαρντίν Δημήτρης

Ντιμτροβ Ισους

Μαϊκάν Μιχάϊ Αντριάν

Αρτζανίδου Σαββίνα

Ευθυβούλου Γιώργος

Τουτόρογιου Μαριάννα

Β_ΗΣ_ΗΥ

Κυπριανού Χαράλαμπος

Παναγιώτου Χαράλαμπος

Κυριάκου Ιωάννης

Παπαπολυδώρου Φώτης

Κυριάκου Κυριάκος

Ζαχαρία Γιώργος

Β_ΘΔΜ_ΘΗΥ

Ταμαμουνάς Χάρης

Νικολάου Παναγιώτης

Ευσταθίου Νικόλας

Γεωργίου Νικόλας

Χαραλάμους Νεόφυτος

Αντρέου Ειρήνη

Β_ΘΜΓ_ΘΜΟ

Ονουφρίου Ιάκωβος (ΘΜΓ)

Τσιμούρης Χρήστος

Ανδρέου Κωνσταντίνος

Αναστασίου Αναστάσης

Παπασάββας Χρίστος

Σακτούρης Ραφαήλ

Β_ΘΞΜ

Ανδρέου Άννα Ελένη

Ανδρέου Θέκλα

Χαραλάμπους Κυριάκος

Λοϊζου Χρυστάλλα

Λιασίδης Χρύσης

Σουλακέλης Βαρθολομαίος

Β_ΜΟαβ

Ιωάννου Γιώργος

Αριστείδου Ραφαήλ

Ιωάννου Στυλιανός

Ευθυβούλου Μάριος

Σαμιώτης Μιχάλης

Αβραάμ Σωτήρης

Β_ΜΟγ

Κούλουμος Χαράλαμπος

Σωτηρίου Σωτήρης

Μακρής Χριστόδουλος

Σαββίδης Παναγιώτης

Σώζου Χρίστος

Νικολάου Χαράλαμπος

Β_ΞΕα

Παπαδόπουλος Νίκος

Στυλιανού Αντώνης

Στυλιανού Ελένη

Νεάρχου Νικολέττα

Λιανεζίδης Λεόντιος

Αδάμου Λουκάς

Β_ΞΕβ

Νεοφύδου Ελένη

Καραϊβάνοβ Πάβελ

Ιωάννου Αντρέας

Νικολάου Λούκας

Μπουρνάτζε Αλέξανδρος

Αμβροσίου Δημήτρης

 

 

 

Γ΄ΕΤΟΣ

Τμήμα

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΑΝΤΙΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ

ΤΑΜΙΑΣ

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΣ

ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΕΣ

Γ_ΑΚ

Σωτηρίου Γεωργία

Μενελάου Χριστίνα

Αναστασίου Ανδριανή

Χωραϊτη Βανέσα

Χομένκο Κύριλλος

Γεωργίου Παναγιώτης

Γ_ΗΕ_ΗΟΣ

Μιχαήλ Ανδρέας

Πογιατζής Ανδρέας

Μπουδακίδης Χρίστος

Μιχαήλ Αλέξανδρος

Τσουμακόβ Βιτάλης

Τσακαλίδης Δημήτρης

Γ_ΘΗΥ_ΘΗΕ

Κανάρης Κυριάκος

Μάρκου Θεοφανώ

Ζαλούμης Χριστόδουλος

Λοϊζου Τάσος

Πέτρου Γεώργιος

Αλέκου Μενέλαος

Γ_ΘΜΑ_ΘΜΥΘ

Μαρασίνος Παναγιώτης

Χαραλάμπους Αλέξανδρος

Ανδρέου Μίκης

Παναρέτου Στέφανος

Χαραλάμπους Ιωάννης

Αλεξίου Νεόφυτος

Γ_ΣΧ_ΚΓ

Πέτρου Κυριακή

Χατζηπαναγή Πετρούλα

Μιχαηλίδου Ολυμπία

Αλ Ουκ Φάρρης

Κωνσταντίνου Μπρίγκς Νιλιάνα

Ιβάνοβ Άνγελ

Γ_ΜΜΑα

Χρίστου Τρύφωνας

Μιλτιάδους Μιλτιάδης

Φράγκου Ανδρέας

Πηγασίου Πηγάσιος

Νικολάου Χρίστος

Περικλέους Ζήνωνας

Γ_ΜΜΑβ

Νικολάου Θεμιστοκλής

Ηλία Άντρος

Χαραλαμπίδης Χρήστος

Καραμανλής Γιώργος

Αχνιώτης Λεονάρδος

Σάββα Ανδρέας

Γ_ΕΞ_ΜΥΘ

Θεοδοσίου Μάριος

Κωνσταντίνου Δημήτρης

Εφραίμ Παναγιώτης

Αντρέου Σωκράτης

Τσιοκκάς Μιχαήλ

Μιχαϊλοβ Ρουσλάν

Γ_ΞΜΤα

Μενελάου Αντρέας

Ζήνωνος Στέφανος

Νικολάου Μάριος

Αντρέου Νικόλας

Ευαγγέλου Μάριος

Δημητριάδης Θεόκλητος

Γ_ΞΜΤγ

Αλή Μεριέμ

Βελσέα Ραμόνα

Μεζιριάδης Ισαάκ

Ξενοφώντος Παρασκευή

Σωφρονίου Σταύρος

Μπουρνάτζε Ρωμανός